Rapid liga sjevera 2026 prvo kolo –Pobjednik FM Armin Mušović

Rapid turnir, tempo 10’+3’’

Berane, 9.kola, 24.10.2026

31 igrač, 2 FM.

Round 9 on 2026/10/24

Bo.WhiteRtgResultBlackRtg
1Obadovic, Zeljko1810½ – ½FMMusovic, Armin2332
2Andjic, Vladan20980 – 1FMVulevic, Vjekoslav2254
3Andjic, Milonja19430 – 1Dedeic, Huso2109
4Scekic, Nenad21101 – 0Radic, Ivan1865
5Raicevic, Todor18841 – 0Muric, Tafil1956
6Nurkovic, Omer18490 – 1Ivanovic, Ilija1884
7Nedic, Nikola18810 – 1Merdovic, Miroljub1916
8Sekularac, Milo1991½ – ½Cimbaljevic, Aleksandar1868
9Petrovic, Slavko1883½ – ½Vukovic, Krsto1837
10Milicevic, Nikola17320 – 1Krgovic, Radoje1771
11Dedejic, Veljko1805½ – ½Rmus, Radovan1736
12Babovic, Milorad17221 – 0Stanic, Ilija1721
13Femic, Radonja15930 – 1Radojevic, Milos1659
14Juskovic, Matija14611 – 0Cimbaljevic, Miljan1726
15Lukac, Anis00 – 1Husovic, Nusret1798
16Stojanovic, Veselin17921bye 

Konačno stanje posle 9.kola

Rk.NameFEDRtgPts.TB1
1FMMusovic, ArminMNE23327,547,5
2Dedeic, HusoMNE21096,547
3FMVulevic, VjekoslavMNE22546,546
4Andjic, VladanMNE2098645
5Scekic, NenadMNE2110644,5
6Andjic, MilonjaMNE1943643,5
7Merdovic, MiroljubSRB19165,544
8Obadovic, ZeljkoMNE18105,544
9Radic, IvanMNE18655,541,5
10Ivanovic, IlijaMNE18845,539
11Raicevic, TodorMNE18845,538
12Muric, TafilMNE19564,541
13Vukovic, KrstoMNE18374,539,5
14Nurkovic, OmerMNE18494,539
15Petrovic, SlavkoMNE18834,538,5
16Krgovic, RadojeMNE17714,537
17Sekularac, MiloMNE19914,535,5
18Cimbaljevic, AleksandarMNE18684,535,5
19Babovic, MiloradMNE17224,534,5
20Nedic, NikolaMNE1881443
21Rmus, RadovanMNE1736438
22Stojanovic, VeselinMNE1792436,5
23Milicevic, NikolaMNE1732436
24Dedejic, VeljkoMNE1805436
25Radojevic, MilosMNE1659430
26Stanic, IlijaMNE17213,537
27Femic, RadonjaMNE15933,535,5
28Cimbaljevic, MiljanMNE17263,535,5
29Husovic, NusretMNE17983,532
30Lukac, AnisMNE0232,5
31Juskovic, MatijaMNE1461231,5