Evropski klubski kup 2026- šesto kolo

41st European Chess Club Cup

Budva

Rezultati 6. kola 2026/10/22 u 14:00
Bo.3SuperChess RomaniaRtg–4Novy Bor Chess ClubRtg3 : 3
1.1GMAbdusattorov, Nodirbek2780–GMYakubboev, Nodirbek27121 – 0
1.2GMVan Foreest, Jorden2716–GMNihal, Sarin27090 – 1
1.3GMMartirosyan, Haik M.2661–GMHarikrishna, Pentala2648½ – ½
1.4GMSarana, Alexey2671–GMAnton Guijarro, David2650½ – ½
1.5GMDeac, Bogdan-Daniel2654–GMGrandelius, Nils26031 – 0
1.6GMDardha, Daniel2612–GMNavara, David26070 – 1
Bo.5Tuxera Aquaprofit NagykanizsaiRtg–1Bayegan Pendik Chess Sports ClubRtg2½:3½
2.1GMPranesh, M2674–GMGiri, Anish27521 – 0
2.2GMBluebaum, Matthias2666–GMErdogmus, Yagiz Kaan2731½ – ½
2.3GMVolokitin, Andrei2618–GMTabatabaei, M. Amin27280 – 1
2.4GMGledura, Benjamin2613–GMRapport, Richard2711½ – ½
2.5GMSamunenkov, Ihor2607–GMMamedyarov, Shakhriyar2710½ – ½
2.6GMChigaev, Maksim2621–GMMurzin, Volodar26560 – 1
Bo.6ElektroprivredaRtg–2AlkaloidRtg3 : 3
3.1GMPranav, V2677–GMErigaisi, Arjun2746½ – ½
3.2GMKarthikeyan, Murali2647–GMWei, Yi2758½ – ½
3.3GMRomanov, Evgeny2560–GMYu, Yangyi27040 – 1
3.4IMShogdzhiev, Roman2445–GMAravindh, Chithambaram Vr.2677½ – ½
3.5GMKadric, Denis2528–GMIndjic, Aleksandar26061 – 0
3.6GMPetrov, Nikita2572–GMIvic, Velimir2581½ – ½
Bo.9Rishon LeZion ARtg–18C.A Silla Integrant Col-lectiusRtg4½:1½
4.1GMGelfand, Boris2641–GMAlonso Rosell, Alvar25601 – 0
4.2GMRodshtein, Maxim2582–IMOlsen, Filip Boe2427½ – ½
4.3GMSokolovsky, Yahli2542–IMDomingo Nunez, Ruben24271 – 0
4.4IMBronstein, Or2524–FMLuque Saiz, Andres23371 – 0
4.5GMZanan, Evgeny2475–FMLopez Varela, Pablo2337½ – ½
4.6IMErenberg, Ariel2482–FMUber Gracia, Hugo2248½ – ½
Bo.12SK K CERO INVEST NitraRtg–19SK Rockaden team 1Rtg3 : 3
5.1GMIvanchuk, Vasyl2628–IMTrost, Edvin24781 – 0
5.2IMSahidi, Samir2482–IMSeo, Jung Min2505½ – ½
5.3GMHaring, Filip2445–GMBlomqvist, Erik2481½ – ½
5.4GMFtacnik, Lubomir2406–FMKenneskog, Theodor23250 – 1
5.5IMJablonicky, Martin2359–IMHedman, Erik22701 – 0
5.6FMJancovic, Peter2186–IMBator, Robert22670 – 1
Bo.15Schachfreunde Berlin 1903Rtg–21Marseille EchecsRtg2 : 4
6.1IMFromm, Marius2449–GMLaurent-Paoli, Pierre25500 – 1
6.2IMErmitsch, Magnus2438–IMDegraeve, Remy24530 – 1
6.3IMSchmidek, Emil2427–FMZienkiewicz, Jan23461 – 0
6.4FMCzernek, Tymon2419–FMCharlier, Antoine2340½ – ½
6.5GMPolzin, Rainer2378–FMPozzi, Gaetan23560 – 1
6.6IMPoltorak, Sebastian2401–Delaplace, Mathias2194½ – ½

Stanje posle 6.kola

Rk.TeamGames+=–TB1TB2
1SuperChess Romania651011212,5
2Bayegan Pendik Chess Sports Club651011186
3Novy Bor Chess Club651011181
4Elektroprivreda642010177
5Rishon LeZion A650110160,5
6Marseille Echecs650110144
7Cheddleton Savills Caterling650110132
8Alkaloid64119167,5
9Tuxera Aquaprofit Nagykanizsai64119165
10Ashdod chess club64119160
11Aix-en-Provence64119143,5
12Beer Sheva Chess Club64119140,5
13SK Rockaden team 164119138,5
14SK K CERO INVEST Nitra64119131,5
15MTK Budapest 164119124,5
16SK Dunajska Streda64119122,5
17Vugar Gashimov64028148
18Pausa Chess Club64028134,5
19TJ Slavia CAISSA Cadca64028131
20C.A Silla Integrant Col-lectius64028127
21Rishon LeZion B63218115,5
22Sigil Fund Pardubice64028112,5
23Schachfreunde Berlin 190364028112,5
24Breidablik Chess Club A-team64028110
25Dardania64028108
26Crvena Zvezda64028108
27Guzelbahce Satranc Spor Kulubu64028103
28De Stukkenjagers6402899
29Buducnost6402887,5
30KBSK Brugge6321875
31Rishon LeZion C6402872
32Oslo Schakselskap (OSS)63127129
33Paul Keres63127110,5
34Riehen63127107
35Chessclub Differdange6312796
36UKEB Okulları Goztepe Spor Kulubu6312795
37MTK Budapest 26312794,5
38Mimoza6312790
39Perfect6312789
40SG Winterthur6312786
41Wasa SK6303699
42LSG6222692,5
43Hukukcu Fenerbahçeliler Satranc Kulubu6222692,5
44Kingston Kings6303692
45Breidablik Chess Club B-team6303690,5
46Standard de Liege TAL6303690
47Schaakstad Apeldoorn6222690
48De Sprenger Echternach6303687
49Koninklijke Wetterse Vrijpion6222687
50Akureyri Chess Club6222687
51Burhaniye Spor Kulubu6222686,5
52Mornar Split6303686
53Multi Essence6303683,5
54Zuid-Limburg6303677
55Hillerod Skakklub6303676,5
56White Rose6303673,5
57FC St. Pauli 19106303673
58Blackthorne6303671,5
59SC Erlangen 48/886303669,5
60SDP Wachtebeke6303668
61Baerum Schakselskap6303667
62Drejtesia6303666
63SK Modra6303658
64Nordkalotten6303656
65Gambit Bonnevoie6222656
66Cardiff A6303654
67Sharks 4NCL6303649
68SK Rockaden team 26303642
69Yıldız Chess Sport Club6213581
70Butrinti6213567
71SK19116213561,5
72SOSS6213560
73Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyespor6213559
74University College Dublin6213553
75Cercle des Echecs Dudelange6213549
76Desert Penguins6213545
77Ferizaj6204486,5
78Knights of Eanna6204474
79Schachverein Muelheim-Nord 19316204473
80Aatos6204464
81Gambiet Opwijk6123462,5
82Diagonal Alcorcon6123459
83Niksic6123457,5
84VAS6204456
85Poole Patzers6204454
86Etela-Vantaan Shakki6204450
87Woerden6204449
88Master Chess Club Dublin6204444
89Viking Chess Club6204443
90Konig Tegel6204441
91Paul Keres 26123439,5
92Gambiitti6204439
93Davit Jojua’s chess club A6204437
94Davit Jojua’s chess club B6204432,5
95SK Weisse Dame Hamburg6204426,5
96SK Radnicki6114349
97Ennis6114348
98TSV Schonaich6033346,5
99Malahide Chess Club6114346,5
100The Full Ponty6105244
101Elm Mount6105238
102Cercle d’Echecs de Monte-Carlo6105237
103SK Zmaj6105230
104St Benildus6105228
105S.S. Lazio Scacchi6105226
106Morriston6105219,5
107Cardiff B6015124
108Bloemendaal S.V.6006029,5

Kadric,Denis (2528) – Indjic,Aleksandar (2606) [A07]
Round 6: Kadric, Denis – Indjic, Aleksan https://lichess.org/broadcast/ (6.17), 22.10.2026

1.Nf3 d5 2.g3 Bf5 3.d3 e6 4.Nbd2 Nf6 5.Bg2 h6 6.0–0 Be7 7.b3 0–0 8.Bb2 Bh7 9.Ne5 Nfd7 10.e4 Nxe5 11.Bxe5 d4 12.g4 Nc6 13.Bg3 e5 14.Nc4 f6 15.f4 b5 16.Nd2 exf4 17.Bxf4 Ne5 18.a4 c6 19.g5 hxg5 20.Bxe5 fxe5 21.Rxf8+ Qxf8 22.Qg4 Qc8 23.Qg3 g4 24.Qxe5 Bb4 25.Nf1 Bc3 26.Rd1 Qe8 27.Qc5 a5 28.Ng3 Rd8 29.Rf1 Bb4 30.Qg5 bxa4 31.bxa4 Bd6 32.e5 Bc7 33.Re1 Qe6 34.Nh5 Qg6 35.Qh4 Rf8 36.e6 Qe8 37.e7 Rf5

39.Bxe8 1–0

Ostlund,Joar (2409) – Djukic,Nikola (2464) [B31]
Round 6: Ostlund, Joar – Djukic, Nikola https://lichess.org/broadcast/ (6.25), 22.10.2026

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 g6 4.Bxc6 dxc6 5.d3 Bg7 6.h3 Nf6 7.0–0 0–0 8.Nc3 b6 9.Be3 Ne8 10.a4 a5 11.e5 Nc7 12.Qd2 Ne6 13.Rae1 Nd4 14.Bxd4 cxd4 15.Ne2 c5 16.Qf4 Bb7 17.Ng3 Qc7 18.Ne4 c4 19.dxc4 Qxc4 20.Nxd4 Kh8 21.c3 Qxa4 22.h4 Qc4 23.h5 Qd5 24.Nf3 gxh5 25.Ng3 Rg8 26.c4 Qc6 27.Qxf7 Raf8 28.Qxh5 Bh6 29.Re4 Bf4 30.Rfe1 Qc5 31.R4e2

31…Rxg3 0–1

Sukovic,Andrej (2306) – Juhasz,Agoston (2411) [B91]
Round 6: Sukovic, Andrej – Juhasz, Agost https://lichess.org/broadcast/ (6.8), 22.10.2026

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.g3 e5 7.Nb3 Be6 8.Bg2 Be7 9.0–0 Nbd7 10.a4 0–0 11.h3 Qc7 12.Be3 Rfd8 13.a5 b5 14.g4 h6 15.Nd5 Bxd5 16.exd5 Rdc8 17.c3 Rab8 18.Nc1 b4 19.Na2 bxc3 20.bxc3 Rb5 21.Nb4 Nb8 22.Bb6 Qxc3 23.Nc6 Nxc6 24.Rc1 Qb4 25.dxc6 d5 26.Qc2 Rxb6 27.axb6 Qxb6 28.Qf5 Rxc6 29.Rxc6 Qxc6 30.Qxe5 Bd6 31.Qf5 g6 32.Qd3 Bc5 33.Ra1 Ne4 34.Bxe4 dxe4 35.Qxa6 Qxa6 36.Rxa6 e3 37.fxe3 Bxe3+ 38.Kg2 Bg5 39.Kf3 Kf8 40.Kg3 Kg7 41.h4 Bd8 42.h5 Bg5 43.Kf3 gxh5 44.gxh5 Kf8 45.Ra7 Kg7 46.Ke4 Bc1 47.Ra6 Bd2 48.Kd5 Bc1 49.Ra1 Bd2 50.Rf1 Bg5 51.Kd6 Bh4 52.Kd7 Bg5 53.Ke8 Bf6 54.Rf3 Bg5 55.Rxf7+ Kg8 56.Ra7 Be3 57.Ra6 Bg5 58.Rg6+ Kh7 59.Kf7 Kh8 60.Rg8+ Kh7 61.Rg7+ Kh8 62.Kg6 Bf6

63.Ra7 1–0


Fotografije poslao FM Dragan Popadić

European Chess Club Cup for Women

Rezultati 6.kola 2026/10/22 u 14:00
Bo.4CE Gambit BonnevoieRtg–5Odlar YurduRtg1½:2½
1.1GMUshenina, Anna2403–IMFataliyeva, Ulviyya2395½ – ½
1.2IMKulon, Klaudia2378–IMBeydullayeva, Govhar2392½ – ½
1.3GMDanielian, Elina2385–IMMammadzada, Gunay2348½ – ½
1.4IMMaltsevskaya, Aleksandra2382–IMBalajayeva, Khanim23570 – 1
Bo.1Cercle d’Echecs de Monte-CarloRtg–3SuperChess RomaniaRtg2½:1½
2.1GMGoryachkina, Aleksandra2536–GMBatsiashvili, Nino2459½ – ½
2.2GMKoneru, Humpy2518–IMWagner, Dinara2392½ – ½
2.3IMTsolakidou, Stavroula2451–IMDaulyte-Cornette, Deimante23851 – 0
2.4GMCramling, Pia2380–IMEfroimski, Marsel2344½ – ½
Bo.8Club Ajedrez LinaresRtg–2Sirmium Sremska MitrovicaRtg1 : 3
3.1WGMSliwicka, Alicja2302–IMShuvalova, Polina25090 – 1
3.2WGMRudzinska, Michalina2215–IMGarifullina, Leya2418½ – ½
3.3WFMLorente Serrano, Rosa Adela2101–IMInjac, Teodora24050 – 1
3.4Follana Albelda, Lucia1986–WGMBalabayeva, Xeniya2384½ – ½
Bo.7Crvena ZvezdaRtg–9SG 1871 LoeberitzRtg3 : 1
4.1IMBivol, Alina2331–WGMBerzina, Ilze22170 – 1
4.2WGMRapport, Jovana2248–WIMTer-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania21981 – 0
4.3WIMVelikic, Adela2195–WFMOtikova, Elina20601 – 0
4.4WIMDrljevic, Ljilja2121–Schuster, Rebekka18021 – 0
Bo.6Gambit ASEERtg–18Velikova Chess ClubRtg4 : 0
5.1IMBadelka, Olga2408–WGMToncheva, Nadya23781 – 0
5.2WGMKrasteva, Beloslava2356–WFMGrozdanovic, Anastasia20821 – 0
5.3IMUnuk, Laura2318–Ilieva, Ralitsa18381 – 0
5.4WGMRadeva, Viktoria2229–Velikova, Gabriela17041 – 0
Bo.15Davit Jojua’s chess clubRtg–11Zenski sahovski klub NAPREDAK ZenicaRtg3½: ½
6.1WIMKirtadze, Anastasia2228–WIMBerke, Ana21001 – 0
6.2WFMDonghvani, Nia2052–WFMKovacevic, Radmila2069½ – ½
6.3Kalandadze, Mariam1976–WIMMarcetic, Marija20331 – 0
6.4Ashotia, Barbare1964–Popadic, Milica18091 – 0
Bo.10GASCO PardubiceRtg–17SK RadnickiRtg3½: ½
7.1Zadrapova, Amalie2178–WFMSri, Darshini T21911 – 0
7.2WFMRybackova, Lucie2153–WFMMaria, Lia-Alexandra20731 – 0
7.3Stara, Zuzana2180–WCMHoanca, Alexia-Ioana19351 – 0
7.4WFMBuchtova, Viktorie2038–Ajradinoska, Indzi1825½ – ½
Bo.14GostivarRtg–13Klub Kolner SchachfreundeRtg1½:2½
8.1WFMDeak-Sala, Emilia2120–WGMKazarian, Anna-Maja22950 – 1
8.2WFMKaraivanova, Petya2055–WIMKantane, Anna22100 – 1
8.3WFMNaymanova, Patricie2056–WCMReinecke, Katharina1911½ – ½
8.4WFMShuqja, Klean2008–WCMSayce, Hannah19121 – 0
Bo.12She Plays To Win Lionesses ARtg–22KlaipedaRtg4 : 0
9.1FMSivanandan, Bodhana2382–Budiak, Arina17091 – 0
9.2WFMWeersing, Abigail Riis2061–Vericheva, Rutdzhanna18241 – 0
9.3WFMDicen, Elis Denele2036–Budre, Asta16891 – 0
9.4WFMSubramanian, Anusha2026–Januseviciute, Donata15331 – 0
Bo.16Wasa SKRtg–19Oslo SchakselskapRtg3 : 1
10.1WIMJohansson, Viktoria2034–Kyrkjebo, Hanna B.19721 – 0
10.2WFMAndric, Jelena1927–WFMJohnsen, Sylvia1898½ – ½
10.3WIMIsurina Mariano, Cristine Rose1952–WFMRodsmoen, Maud18921 – 0
10.4WIMBorisova, Borislava1901–Kyrkjebo, Marte B.1852½ – ½
Bo.20She Plays To Win Lionesses BRtg–21Accademia Scacchistica RomanaRtg1½:2½
11.1WFMHng, Mei-En Emmanuelle2177–WCMBogacheva, Nikol19721 – 0
11.2WFMHng, Mei-Xian Eunice2085–Peretti, Eva1868½ – ½
11.3Kristbjornsdottir, Asta1566–Tosi, Lucrezia Aiko17440 – 1
11.4Patel, Parisa1630–Parisi, Ludovica16460 – 1

Stanje posle 6.kola

Rk.TeamGames+=–TB1TB2
1CE Gambit Bonnevoie650110109
2Cercle d’Echecs de Monte-Carlo650110106,5
3Odlar Yurdu65011094
4Sirmium Sremska Mitrovica6402892,5
5Crvena Zvezda6321885
6Davit Jojua’s chess club6402872
7SuperChess Romania6312776,5
8Gambit ASEE6312767
9Club Ajedrez Linares6222665
10SG 1871 Loeberitz6303646
11Klub Kolner Schachfreunde6303646
12Velikova Chess Club6222641
13GASCO Pardubice6303632
14She Plays To Win Lionesses A6213547,5
15Zenski sahovski klub NAPREDAK Zenica6213542
16Wasa SK6213526
17Gostivar6204439
18SK Radnicki6204419
19Oslo Schakselskap6114329
20She Plays To Win Lionesses B6114324,5
21Klaipeda6114317,5
22Accademia Scacchistica Romana6105214

Lorente Serrano,Rosa Adela (2101) – Injac,Teodora (2405) [A05]
Round 6: Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela – I https://lichess.org/broadcast/ (6.11), 22.10.2026

1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.b3 Bg7 4.Bb2 d6 5.d4 b5 6.Na3 a6 7.c4 bxc4 8.Nxc4 Bb7 9.Bg2 a5 10.0–0 0–0 11.Bc3 Ne4 12.Bb2 Ra7 13.Rc1 Nd7 14.Ne1 Qa8 15.f3 Nef6 16.e4 e6 17.e5 Nd5 18.Qd2 dxe5 19.dxe5 Rd8 20.Qf2 Bf8 21.Nd3 Nb4 22.Rfd1 Nxa2 23.Ra1 Nb4 24.Bd4 Ra6 25.Ndb2 Nc6 26.Na4 Nxd4 27.Rxd4 Bd5 28.f4 c6 29.Rd2 Qb8 30.Qe3 Qb4 31.Qc3 Nc5 32.Rb2

32…Nxa4 33.Qxb4 axb4 0–1


Schuster,Rebekka (1802) – Drljevic,Ljilja (2121) [A03]
Round 6: Schuster, Rebekka – Drljevic, L https://lichess.org/broadcast/ (6.16), 22.10.2026

Schuster,Rebekka (1802) – Drljevic,Ljilja (2121) [A03]
Round 6: Schuster, Rebekka – Drljevic, L https://lichess.org/broadcast/ (6.16), 22.10.2026

1.f4 d5 2.Nf3 c5 3.e3 Nc6 4.Be2 g6 5.0–0 Bg7 6.d3 Nf6 7.Nc3 0–0 8.e4 e6 9.Qe1 b6 10.Qh4 Bb7 11.f5 Nd4 12.Bg5 dxe4 13.dxe4 h6 14.Bxh6 Nxe4 15.Bg5 Nxf3+ 16.Bxf3 Nxg5 17.Qg3 Nxf3+ 18.gxf3 exf5 19.Rad1 Qb8 20.Qg5 Rd8 21.Kg2 Rd4 22.Ne2

22…Rg4+ 0–1